Mowrah Butter

$7.99
Item# :
Mowrah Butters
Availability : In stock Free shipping

Mowrah Butter - Our Mowrah Butter is obtained from the fruit of the Indian tree (Madhuca Latifolia). From its seed kernels, butter is extracted and further processed and refined to obtain a yellow / white butter, which has a mild, pleasant odor suitable for use in cosmetics and toiletries. Prevents drying of the skin and may hinder the development of wrinkles. Reduces degeneration of skin cells and restores skin flexibility.

Mowrah Butter:

-Prevent drying of the skin and development of wrinkles

-Reduces degeneration of skin cells and restores skin flexibility

-Lightens and diminishes scars

-Natural sunblock

-Eye makeup remover

-Hair moisturizer and conditioner

LEAVE A REVIEW
You're reviewing:Mowrah Butter